Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) |
TlnNr |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
Attr |
ELO |
NWZ |
TWZ |
Land |
Verein/Ort |
1. |
Ninov,Nikolai |
GM |
|
2456 |
2390 |
2456 |
FID |
SV Reutlingen |
2. |
Ustianovich,Nazar |
FM |
M |
2398 |
|
2398 |
UKR |
|
3. |
Carstens,Andreas |
FM |
|
2208 |
2150 |
2208 |
GER |
SK Bebenhausen |
4. |
Schwab,Matthias |
|
|
2111 |
2081 |
2111 |
GER |
SC Böblingen |
5. |
Narr,Kevin |
|
|
2089 |
2058 |
2089 |
|
SC Böblingen 1975 e.V. |
6. |
Schmidt,Martin |
|
|
2076 |
2050 |
2076 |
GER |
SG KK Hohentübingen |
7. |
Seitz,Patrick |
|
|
2038 |
2032 |
2038 |
GER |
SR Heuberg-Gosheim |
8. |
Jakob,Georg |
|
|
2016 |
2010 |
2016 |
GER |
SG KK Hohentübingen |
9. |
Aubertin,Tim |
|
|
1976 |
1850 |
1976 |
GER |
Völklingen |
10. |
Reichert,Matthias |
|
|
1974 |
1963 |
1974 |
GER |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
11. |
Huber,Lukas |
|
|
1943 |
1957 |
1957 |
GER |
SC Tannhausen |
12. |
Urwyler,Nikash |
|
M |
1955 |
|
1955 |
SUI |
|
13. |
Wezel,Sebastian |
|
|
1889 |
1942 |
1942 |
GER |
SV Dettingen Erms |
14. |
Kraft,Julian |
|
|
1938 |
1914 |
1938 |
GER |
SV Weingarten |
15. |
Scardanzan,Gabriel |
|
|
1931 |
1910 |
1931 |
GER |
SC Böblingen |
16. |
Geweniger,Tim |
|
|
1928 |
1921 |
1928 |
GER |
SSV Bruchsal |
17. |
Zeller,Elisa |
|
W |
1923 |
1916 |
1923 |
GER |
SF Göppingen |
18. |
Hilbenz,Guntram,Dr. |
|
|
1920 |
1857 |
1920 |
GER |
SC Bad Nauheim |
19. |
Kleih,Julian |
|
|
1856 |
1920 |
1920 |
GER |
SV Dettingen Erms |
20. |
Rieber,René |
|
|
1908 |
1827 |
1908 |
GER |
SC Ansbach |
21. |
Kolacyak,Daniel,Dr. |
|
|
1775 |
1891 |
1891 |
GER |
SV Reutlingen |
22. |
Jetschke,Reiner |
|
|
1886 |
1729 |
1886 |
GER |
SK Bebenhausen |
23. |
Hurm,Marius |
|
|
1884 |
1860 |
1884 |
GER |
SG KK Hohentübingen |
24. |
Cöllen,Eike |
|
|
1881 |
1845 |
1881 |
GER |
SF Göppingen |
25. |
Hapke,Ralf |
|
|
1881 |
1827 |
1881 |
GER |
SV Reutlingen |
26. |
Radek,Dieter |
|
|
1878 |
1804 |
1878 |
GER |
SV Reutlingen |
27. |
Günther,Stefan |
|
|
1873 |
1860 |
1873 |
GER |
SV Weingarten |
28. |
Sommer,Konstantin |
|
|
1806 |
1864 |
1864 |
GER |
SF Göppingen |
29. |
Peters,Theresa |
|
W |
1815 |
1861 |
1861 |
GER |
SG KK Hohentübingen |
30. |
Schmitt-Schott,Joscha |
|
|
1858 |
1856 |
1858 |
GER |
SSV Bruchsal |
31. |
Dilthey,Lennart |
|
|
1839 |
1851 |
1851 |
GER |
SF Göppingen |
32. |
Steiner,Dominik |
|
|
1814 |
1849 |
1849 |
GER |
SR Heuberg-Gosheim |
33. |
Cöllen,Björn |
|
|
1847 |
1671 |
1847 |
GER |
SF Göppingen |
34. |
Cöllen,Florian |
|
|
1847 |
1807 |
1847 |
GER |
SF Göppingen |
35. |
Narr,Matthias |
|
|
|
1842 |
1842 |
GER |
SR Heuberg-Gosheim |
36. |
Hochscheidt,Lukas |
|
|
1748 |
1815 |
1815 |
GER |
SSV Bruchsal |
37. |
Schneider,Thomas |
|
|
1783 |
1810 |
1810 |
GER |
SF Oberreichenbach |
38. |
Rüll,Michael |
|
|
1804 |
1737 |
1804 |
GER |
SC Obertshausen |
39. |
Bigalke,Moritz |
|
|
1795 |
1778 |
1795 |
GER |
SC Kirchheim/Teck |
40. |
Schulz,Christian |
|
|
1790 |
1742 |
1790 |
GER |
SV Tübingen |
41. |
Joppich,Til |
|
|
1786 |
1718 |
1786 |
GER |
Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
42. |
Wurmbauer,Nils |
|
|
1784 |
1670 |
1784 |
GER |
SV Ebersbach |
43. |
Schmülling,Andreas |
|
|
1774 |
1779 |
1779 |
GER |
SF Göppingen |
44. |
Meth,Matthias |
|
|
1773 |
1670 |
1773 |
GER |
SC Tannhausen |
45. |
Bueble,Joschua |
|
|
1736 |
1756 |
1756 |
GER |
SV Stockenhausen-Frommern |
46. |
Auterhoff,Jürgen,Dr. |
|
|
1745 |
1638 |
1745 |
GER |
SC Pasing |
47. |
Riepert,Steffen |
|
|
1735 |
1615 |
1735 |
GER |
SV Nürtingen |
48. |
Wonisch,Ferdinand |
|
|
|
1721 |
1721 |
AUT |
SF Göppingen |
49. |
Radke,Uwe |
|
|
|
1710 |
1710 |
GER |
TSV Münchingen |
50. |
Lindner,Dominik |
|
|
1706 |
1598 |
1706 |
GER |
SC Friedberg Gehörl. SV |
51. |
Aralbaev,Daurenbek |
|
|
1700 |
1706 |
1706 |
GER |
SV Reutlingen |
52. |
Hurm,Yannik |
|
|
1674 |
1705 |
1705 |
GER |
SG KK Hohentübingen |
53. |
Lerche,Philipp |
|
|
1694 |
1671 |
1694 |
GER |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm |
54. |
Hurm,Moritz |
|
|
1670 |
1681 |
1681 |
GER |
SG KK Hohentübingen |
55. |
Mayer,Dietmar |
|
|
1658 |
1609 |
1658 |
GER |
SC Böblingen |
56. |
Kissel,Ralf |
|
M |
1656 |
1592 |
1656 |
GER |
SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. |
57. |
Buth,Phillip |
|
|
1655 |
1621 |
1655 |
GER |
SV Weingarten |
58. |
Lederer,Leia |
|
W |
1648 |
1608 |
1648 |
GER |
SF Ammerbuch |
59. |
Weber,Tom |
|
|
1647 |
1648 |
1648 |
GER |
SF Göppingen |
60. |
Witt,Holger |
|
|
1610 |
1526 |
1610 |
GER |
SC Viernheim |
61. |
Hengstler,Lukas |
|
|
1421 |
1480 |
1480 |
GER |
SR Spaichingen |
62. |
Chilachava,David |
|
|
|
1115 |
1115 |
- |
SV Reutlingen |
63. |
Tkatschenko,Michael |
|
|
|
|
|
- |
SC Steinlach |
64. |
Beltrá Mayoral,Miguel Ang |
|
|
|
|
|
- |
SF Göppingen |
65. |
spielfrei |
|
* |
|
|
|
|
|