Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) |
TlnNr |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
Attr |
ELO |
NWZ |
TWZ |
Land |
Verein/Ort |
1. |
Ninov,Nikolai |
GM |
|
2444 |
2407 |
2444 |
BUL |
SV Reutlingen |
2. |
Lanka,Zigurds |
GM |
|
2431 |
2396 |
2431 |
LAT |
TSV Schott Mainz |
3. |
Sredojevic,Ivan |
IM |
* |
2340 |
|
2340 |
SRB |
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim |
4. |
Pogan,Nikolas |
FM |
|
2301 |
2276 |
2301 |
GER |
Heilbronner SV |
5. |
Carstens,Andreas |
FM |
|
2248 |
2230 |
2248 |
GER |
SK Bebenhausen |
6. |
Schwab,Matthias |
|
|
2158 |
2111 |
2158 |
GER |
SC Böblingen |
7. |
Kohn,Thomas |
|
|
2021 |
2083 |
2083 |
GER |
SC Tettnang |
8. |
Eggenstein,Frank |
|
|
2074 |
2004 |
2074 |
GER |
SV Erkenschwick |
9. |
Maas,Oliver,Dr. |
|
|
2058 |
2035 |
2058 |
GER |
SV Reutlingen |
10. |
Martin T ,Milan |
|
M |
2056 |
|
2056 |
SVK |
|
11. |
Goldinger,Peter |
|
|
2055 |
1941 |
2055 |
GER |
SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafe |
12. |
Narr,Kevin |
|
M |
2053 |
2050 |
2053 |
GER |
SC Böblingen |
13. |
Reichert,Matthias |
|
|
1988 |
1934 |
1988 |
GER |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd |
14. |
Hoffmann,Martin |
|
|
1960 |
1850 |
1960 |
GER |
SC Steinlach |
15. |
Junginger,Andreas |
|
|
1934 |
1747 |
1934 |
GER |
SV Reutlingen |
16. |
Beuter,Christof |
|
|
1922 |
1839 |
1922 |
GER |
SK Horb |
17. |
Seitz,Patrick |
|
|
1849 |
1913 |
1913 |
GER |
SR Heuberg-Gosheim |
18. |
Jetschke,Reiner |
|
|
1896 |
1705 |
1896 |
GER |
SK Bebenhausen |
19. |
Jakob,Georg |
|
|
1800 |
1895 |
1895 |
GER |
SG KK Hohentübingen |
20. |
Dreyer,Andre |
|
|
1876 |
1831 |
1876 |
GER |
SV Stockenhausen-Frommern |
21. |
Kraft,Julian |
|
|
1870 |
1856 |
1870 |
GER |
SV Weingarten |
22. |
Peters,Theresa |
|
W |
1861 |
1868 |
1868 |
GER |
SG KK Hohentübingen |
23. |
Günther,Stefan |
|
|
1855 |
1749 |
1855 |
GER |
SV Weingarten |
24. |
Wezel,Sebastian |
|
|
1854 |
1823 |
1854 |
GER |
SV Dettingen Erms |
25. |
Schmülling,Andreas |
|
|
|
1848 |
1848 |
GER |
SF Göppingen |
26. |
Schulz,Christian |
|
|
1820 |
1734 |
1820 |
GER |
SV Tübingen |
27. |
Sommer,Norbert |
|
|
1815 |
1648 |
1815 |
GER |
SF Göppingen |
28. |
Wulff,Jörg |
|
|
1804 |
1648 |
1804 |
GER |
SK Zorneding/Pöring |
29. |
Hurm,Marius |
|
|
1795 |
1801 |
1801 |
GER |
SG KK Hohentübingen |
30. |
Hertle,Philipp |
|
|
1787 |
1699 |
1787 |
GER |
SK Radolfzell |
31. |
Backhaus,Silas |
|
|
1725 |
1785 |
1785 |
GER |
SK Sölden |
32. |
Deaconu,Ion |
|
M |
1783 |
|
1783 |
GER |
|
33. |
Schneider,Thomas |
|
|
1749 |
1765 |
1765 |
GER |
SF Oberreichenbach |
34. |
Bueble,Joschua |
|
|
1652 |
1749 |
1749 |
GER |
SV Stockenhausen-Frommern |
35. |
Buth,Phillip |
|
|
1736 |
1646 |
1736 |
GER |
SV Weingarten |
36. |
Aralbaev,Daurenbek |
|
|
|
1729 |
1729 |
GER |
SV Reutlingen |
37. |
Mayer,Dietmar |
|
|
1711 |
1681 |
1711 |
GER |
SC Böblingen |
38. |
Kilinc,Can |
|
|
1683 |
1709 |
1709 |
GER |
SC Ostfildern |
39. |
Windvogel,Lance J |
|
M |
1698 |
|
1698 |
RSA |
SV Dicker Turm Esslingen |
40. |
Lindner,Dominik |
|
|
1688 |
1665 |
1688 |
GER |
SC Friedberg Gehörl. SV |
41. |
Wonisch,Ferdinand |
|
|
|
1684 |
1684 |
AUT |
SF Göppingen |
42. |
Ehrlich,Benjamin |
|
|
1677 |
1640 |
1677 |
GER |
SG Turm Albstadt |
43. |
Nam,Seung-Zin |
|
|
1662 |
1642 |
1662 |
GER |
SK Bebenhausen |
44. |
Rapp,Günter |
|
|
1652 |
1657 |
1657 |
GER |
SF Göppingen |
45. |
Stirner,Christof |
|
|
1505 |
1577 |
1577 |
GER |
SR Spaichingen |