Dreikönigsturnier 2004

Dreikönigsturnier 2004

SV Reutlingen e.V.

Jugendturnier Endstand
Rng TNr. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punk
1. 8. Wittek, Patrick 3S0 7W1 8S1 5W1 4S1 2W1 6S1 6.0 27.0
2. 10. Schönenborn, Kerstin 8S1 3W1 5S1 4W0 6S1 1S0 9W1 5.0 26.5
3. 3. Estedt, Jonathan 1W1 2S0 9W1 6S½ 7W½ 4W1 10W1 5.0 24.0
4. 9. Kuttler, Christian 9W1 10S1 6W1 2S1 1W0 3S0 8W0 4.0 23.5
5. 7. Ailinger, Max 10W1 6S0 2W0 1S0 8S1 9W1 7W1 4.0 22.0
6. 6. Malcic, Nico 7S1 5W1 4S0 3W½ 2W0 10S1 1W0 3.5 27.5
7. 1. Budak, Bünyamin 6W0 1S0 10W1 9S1 3S½ 8W1 5S0 3.5 22.5
8. 5. Dollinger, Sanja 2W0 9S0 1W0 10S1 5W0 7S0 4S1 2.0 24.5
9. 4. Dollinger, Marvin 4S0 8W1 3S0 7W0 10S1 5S0 2S0 2.0 23.5
10. 2. Budak, Yasin 5S0 4W0 7S0 8W0 9W0 6W0 3S0 0.0 24.0

Erwachsenenturnier Endstand
Rng TNr. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punk
1. 35. ShangriLa w+ 30W1 9S1 3W1 5S1 2W½ 4S1 6.5 27.5
2. 15. Einwiller, Dieter 15W1 18W1 3S½ 7W1 13S1 1S½ 8W1 6.0 32.0
3. 3. Flohrs, Peter 4W1 21S1 2W½ 1S0 20W1 8S½ 7W1 5.0 32.5
4. 20. Seewald, Burkhard 3S0 29W1 23S1 11W1 9S1 5W1 1W0 5.0 30.5
5. 26. Ercelebi, Hasso 23S1 33W1 11S1 6W1 1W0 4S0 12W1 5.0 29.5
6. 21. Zymberi, Agron 25W1 31S1 24W1 5S0 8W0 22S1 15W1 5.0 24.5
7. 23. Dobler, Steffen 8W½ 20S1 19W1 2S0 10S1 11W1 3S0 4.5 30.5
8. 6. Schulz, Christian 7S½ 14W1 18S½ 30W1 6S1 3W½ 2S0 4.5 30.0
9. 14. Wiebusch, Marc 17S1 32W1 1W0 24S1 4W0 10S½ 19W1 4.5 28.5
10. 22. Langer, Timo 13S1 11W0 33S1 31S1 7W0 9W½ 21S1 4.5 24.0
11. 7. Diaconu, Jean 27W1 10S1 5W0 4S0 26W1 7S0 20W1 4.0 28.0
12. 18. Schönenborn, Winfrie 18S0 17W0 34S1 16W1 30S1 13W1 5S0 4.0 24.5
13. 5. Mlinar, Stafan 10W0 28S1 35W1 21S1 2W0 12S0 22W1 4.0 24.5
14. 17. Schramm, Rainer 20W½ 8S0 25W1 22S½ 24W1 15S0 26W1 4.0 23.5
15. 32. Vaysberg, Alexander 2S0 w+ 21W0 35S1 31W1 14W1 6S0 4.0 21.5
16. 25. Jenke, Thomas 24W0 25S1 22W½ 12S0 28W½ 23S1 29W1 4.0 21.0
17. 31. Becker, Alexander 9W0 12S1 30S0 34W1 22W0 31S1 24W1 4.0 20.5
18. 1. Bräuner 12W1 2S0 8W½ 20S0 23W0 35S1 28S1 3.5 24.5
19. 2. Csillag, Andreas 35S0 27W1 7S0 32W1 21S½ 28W1 9S0 3.5 21.0
20. 34. Rossipaul, Günther 14S½ 7W0 27S1 18W1 3S0 21W½ 11S0 3.0 27.0
21. 16. Sikorsky, Reinhard 29S1 3W0 15S1 13W0 19W½ 20S½ 10W0 3.0 26.5
22. 10. Preissler, Heinz 32S0 34W1 16S½ 14W½ 17S1 6W0 13S0 3.0 25.0
23. 9. Baur, Klaus 5W0 26S1 4W0 28S0 18S1 16W0 32S1 3.0 25.0
24. 8. Spannenberger, Heinz 16S1 35W1 6S0 9W0 14S0 30W1 17S0 3.0 25.0
25. 4. Erler, Jürgen 6S0 16W0 14S0 29W0 32S1 w+ 30W1 3.0 19.5
26. 30. Ailinger, Franz 30S0 23W0 s+ 33W1 11S0 27W1 14S0 3.0 18.0
27. 24. Krug, Waldemar 11S0 19S0 20W0 w+ 33W1 26S0 31W1 3.0 17.5
28. 28. Anger, Robert 33S0 13W0 29S1 23W1 16S½ 19S0 18W0 2.5 22.5
29. 33. Jeske, Günter 21W0 4S0 28W0 25S1 35W½ 33S1 16S0 2.5 21.0
30. 13. Leuze, Wilchelm 26W1 1S0 17W1 8S0 12W0 24S0 25S0 2.0 28.0
31. 12. Tröge, Roland 34S1 6W0 32S1 10W0 15S0 17W0 27S0 2.0 24.5
32. 27. Danka, Vladimir 22W1 9S0 31W0 19S0 25W0 34S1 23W0 2.0 21.0
33. 11. Handel, Heinz 28W1 5S0 10W0 26S0 27S0 29W0 s+ 2.0 20.5
34. 29. Klein, Eberhard 31W0 22S0 12W0 17S0 w+ 32W0 35S1 2.0 16.5
35. 19. Estedt, Andreas 19W1 24S0 13S0 15W0 29S½ 18W0 34W0 1.5 22.5

Leave a Reply