Dreikönigsturnier 2020

Endstand nach der 7. Runde (Rangliste)
Rang TNr Teilnehmer Tit TWZ E A Verein/Ort Lan G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg H.Pa
1. 4. Jansen,Lauritz 2023 N SG KK Hohentübingen GER 7 6 1 0 6.5 32.5 29.25
2. 1. Bräuning,Rudolf Wilh FM 2246 N SK Bebenhausen GER 7 6 1 0 6.5 32.0 28.75
3. 11. Jansen,Jörg 1939 N SG KK Hohentübingen GER 7 5 0 2 5.0 33.0 20.00
4. 2. Carstens,Andreas FM 2107 N SK Bebenhausen GER 7 4 2 1 5.0 31.0 20.00
5. 6. Steinhart,Christoph 1985 N TSV Schönaich GER 7 5 0 2 5.0 30.0 19.00
6. 3. Einwiller,Dieter 2045 N SF Pfullingen GER 7 5 0 2 5.0 29.5 18.00
7. 22. Taras,Simon Lucas 1720 N SK Bebenhausen GER 7 4 2 1 5.0 27.5 18.00
8. 35. Morvai,Ralf 1554 N SV Urach GER 7 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 17.00
9. 12. Schubert,Martin 1924 N SF Pfullingen GER 7 4 1 2 4.5 28.0 16.50
10. 9. Kramer,Wolfgang 1951 N SV Herrenberg GER 7 3 3 1 4.5 27.5 16.50
11. 7. Frey,Thomas,Dr. 1985 N * SV Reutlingen GER 6 4 1 1 4.5 27.5 15.50
12. 21. Barth,Oliver 1729 N SF Pfullingen GER 7 4 1 2 4.5 27.5 14.75
13. 14. Langer,Timo 1878 N SC Kirchentellinsfur GER 7 4 1 2 4.5 23.5 13.25
14. 5. Taras,Marian 2015 N SK Wernau POL 7 4 0 3 4.0 31.5 13.50
15. 8. Maas,Oliver,Dr. 1961 N SV Reutlingen GER 7 4 0 3 4.0 29.5 16.50
16. 10. Janasik,Gerhard,Dr. 1949 N SF Pfullingen GER 7 3 2 2 4.0 29.5 14.75
17. 36. Eppinger,Michael 1544 N SSV Turm Holzgerling GER 7 3 2 2 4.0 26.5 13.25
18. 17. Jetter,Philipp,Dr. 1827 N SV Reutlingen GER 7 2 4 1 4.0 26.0 12.50
19. 19. Gerakakis,Stefan 1779 N SF Pfullingen GER 7 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 10.50
20. 13. Hablizel,Frank 1882 N SV Reutlingen GER 7 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 12.50
21. 24. Ostertag,Stephan 1718 N SV Urach GER 7 3 2 2 4.0 23.5 11.25
22. 29. Kittelberger,Jonas 1638 N SSV Turm Holzgerling GER 7 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 9.00
23. 45. Messmer,Thomas 1197 N SV Reutlingen GER 7 4 0 3 4.0 21.5 11.00
24. 40. Dietrich,Malte 1425 N SV Dettingen Erms GER 7 4 0 3 4.0 21.0 10.00
25. 18. Seewald,Burkhard 1810 N SG KK Hohentübingen GER 7 3 1 3 3.5 29.0 12.25
26. 20. Ganzenberg,Hinrich 1747 N SSV Turm Holzgerling GER 7 3 1 3 3.5 27.5 12.25
27. 15. Radek,Dieter 1866 N SV Reutlingen GER 7 3 1 3 3.5 27.5 10.00
28. 39. Kittelberger,Michael 1460 N SSV Turm Holzgerling GER 7 3 1 3 3.5 26.0 12.50
29. 16. Bajer,Renato 1839 N SF Neckartenzlingen GER 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.5 9.75
30. 23. Schulz,Christian 1720 N SV Tübingen GER 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.0 8.00
31. 28. Feustel,Andreas,Dr. 1657 N SV Reutlingen GER 7 3 0 4 3.0 26.5 8.50
32. 25. Aralbaev,Daurenbek 1715 N SV Reutlingen GER 7 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 9.00
33. 41. Wolfshirndl, Rainer 1400 N 7 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 7.00
34. 50. Krug, Waldemar 7 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 8.00
35. 32. Flohrs,Peter 1577 N SV Reutlingen GER 7 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 4.50
36. 33. Heel,Lorenzo 1572 N SF Pfullingen GER 7 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 5.50
37. 31. Mlinar,Stjepan 1595 N SV Reutlingen 7 3 0 4 3.0 20.0 6.00
38. 34. Brausewetter,Arndt 1560 N SG Schönbuch GER 7 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 4.00
39. 37. Autenrieth, Manfred 1513 N 7 3 0 4 3.0 16.5 4.50
40. 27. Kusch,Jacek 1677 N SV Urach GER 7 2 1 4 2.5 25.0 6.25
41. 26. Liebert,Wolfgang,Pro 1686 N SV Reutlingen GER 7 2 1 4 2.5 23.5 5.25
42. 38. Starke,Timo 1463 N SV Reutlingen 7 2 1 4 2.5 22.5 6.75
43. 30. Vuckovic,Nebojsa 1612 N SV Reutlingen GER 7 2 1 4 2.5 21.0 4.00
44. 51. Grumbach, Manfred SV Reutlingen 7 2 0 5 2.0 20.0 5.00
45. 43. Karl,Reinhold 1308 N Rochade Metzingen GER 7 2 0 5 2.0 20.0 3.00
45. 44. Frei,Gerd 1276 N SSV Turm Holzgerling GER 7 2 0 5 2.0 20.0 3.00
47. 46. Kusch,Renata 1175 N W SV Urach POL 7 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 3.50
48. 48. Rosenthal,Alexander 958 N SF Pfullingen GER 7 2 0 5 2.0 18.0 2.50
49. 42. Hain,Flori 1333 N SF Pfullingen GER 7 2 0 5 2.0 17.5 2.00
50. 49. Don Bosco, Leon 7 1 0 6 1.0 18.0 1.50
51. 47. Spannenberger,Heinz 1030 N SV Reutlingen GER 7 1 0 6 1.0 16.5 0.50