Dreikönigsturnier 2019

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang TNr Teilnehmer Tit TWZ E A Verein/Ort Lan G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg H.Pa
1. 1. Bräuning,Rudolf Wilh FM 2276 N SK Bebenhausen GER 7 6 0 1 6.0 33.0 27.00
2. 4. Jakob,Georg 2011 N SG KK Hohentübingen GER 7 6 0 1 6.0 32.5 27.50
3. 11. Radek,Dieter 1813 N SV Reutlingen GER 7 5 1 1 5.5 27.0 21.25
4. 7. Wendler,Werner 1920 N SK Bebenhausen GER 7 5 0 2 5.0 33.0 22.50
5. 3. Einwiller,Dieter 2035 N SF Pfullingen GER 7 5 0 2 5.0 31.5 19.50
6. 2. Carstens,Andreas FM 2124 N SK Bebenhausen GER 7 5 0 2 5.0 30.0 19.00
7. 9. Staufenberger,Bernd 1827 N SV Reutlingen GER 7 5 0 2 5.0 27.5 18.00
8. 15. Schulz,Christian 1748 N SV Tübingen GER 7 5 0 2 5.0 26.5 16.50
9. 12. Seewald,Burkhard 1810 N SG KK Hohentübingen GER 7 4 1 2 4.5 29.5 18.00
10. 20. Taras,Simon 1672 N SV Reutlingen GER 7 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 16.25
10. 24. Brüns,Steffen 1610 N SSV Turm Holzgerling GER 7 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 16.25
12. 8. Wied,Christian 1875 N SK Bebenhausen GER 7 3 3 1 4.5 26.5 15.75
13. 17. Rüger,Alexander 1703 N SF Pfullingen GER 7 4 1 2 4.5 24.5 12.75
14. 6. Janasik,Gerhard,Dr. 1928 N SF Pfullingen GER 7 4 0 3 4.0 31.5 15.50
15. 10. Staufenberger,Philip 1815 N SV Reutlingen GER 7 4 0 3 4.0 30.0 14.00
16. 22. Kusch,Jacek 1651 N SV Urach GER 7 4 0 3 4.0 28.0 14.00
17. 13. Tomashevskyy,Leonid 1806 N SV Reutlingen GER 7 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 12.50
18. 23. Kocharin,Timur 1614 N SK Bebenhausen GER 7 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 12.00
19. 21. Jooß,Achim 1664 N SF Pfullingen GER 7 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 10.00
20. 28. Morvai,Ralf 1513 N SV Urach GER 7 4 0 3 4.0 20.5 9.50
21. 27. Eppinger,Michael 1545 N SSV Turm Holzgerling GER 7 3 1 3 3.5 26.5 9.25
22. 19. Feustel,Andreas,Dr. 1677 N SV Reutlingen GER 7 3 1 3 3.5 26.0 10.25
23. 26. Brausewetter,Arndt 1579 N SG Schönbuch GER 7 3 1 3 3.5 25.0 9.25
24. 14. Ganzenberg,Hinrich 1791 N SSV Turm Holzgerling GER 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.5 9.75
25. 16. Aralbaev,Daurenbek 1732 N SV Reutlingen GER 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.0 8.75
26. 5. Kramer,Wolfgang 1990 N SG Schönbuch GER 7 3 0 4 3.0 29.0 10.00
27. 36. Kusch,Renata 1158 N W SV Urach POL 7 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 10.00
28. 25. Flohrs,Peter 1591 N SV Reutlingen GER 7 3 0 4 3.0 24.5 8.50
29. 31. Dietrich, Malte 1400 N 7 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 7.50
30. 30. VonBerg,Moritz 1400 N 7 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 7.00
31. 18. Vuckovic,Nebojsa 1683 N SV Reutlingen GER 7 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 7.00
32. 43. Kracht, Andreas 7 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 5.00
33. 29. Karl,Reinhold 1406 N Rochade Metzingen GER 7 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 6.50
34. 33. Krug,Waldemar 1300 N 7 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 5.00
34. 45. Heel,Lorenzo SF Pfullingen 7 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 5.00
36. 37. Burdinski,Martin 1103 N SF Pfullingen 7 3 0 4 3.0 18.0 5.50
37. 34. Strauch,Viktor 1250 N SG Schönbuch 7 1 3 3 2.5 23.5 6.50
38. 42. Grumbach, Manfred 7 2 1 4 2.5 20.0 5.75
39. 32. Starke,Timo 1303 N SV Reutlingen 7 2 1 4 2.5 19.0 3.75
40. 35. Messmer,Thomas 1191 N SV Reutlingen GER 7 1 2 4 2.0 23.5 5.50
41. 38. Spannenberger,Heinz 1031 N SV Reutlingen GER 7 2 0 5 2.0 19.0 2.00
42. 46. Liu,Yunxi SK Bebenhausen 7 2 0 5 2.0 17.0 2.00
43. 44. Wahl,Hartmut SV Herrenberg 7 1 1 5 1.5 15.5 1.25
44. 41. Liu, Zichin SK Bebenhausen 7 1 0 6 1.0 17.5 1.00
45. 39. Holz,Ludwig 821 N SV Reutlingen 7 1 0 6 1.0 15.0 0.50
46. 40. Steinmayer Lopez,Alb SK Bebenhausen 7 0 1 6 0.5 18.5 0.75