Dreikönigsturnier 2017

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang TNr Teilnehmer Tit TWZ E A Verein/Ort Lan G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg H.Pa
1. 2. Braun,Georg 2235 N SK Bebenhausen GER 7 7 0 0 7.0 34.5 34.50
2. 1. Bräuning,Rudolf Wilh FM 2334 N SK Bebenhausen GER 7 6 0 1 6.0 35.0 28.00
3. 24. Fuchs,Donald 1700 N 7 6 0 1 6.0 26.0 20.00
4. 3. Carstens,Andreas FM 2152 N SK Bebenhausen GER 7 4 2 1 5.0 33.5 21.75
5. 9. Wendler,David 1942 N SK Bebenhausen GER 7 5 0 2 5.0 32.0 19.00
6. 5. Schmidt,Martin 2054 N SG KK Hohentübingen GER 7 4 2 1 5.0 31.5 20.50
7. 15. Estedt,Jonathan 1896 N SG KK Hohentübingen GER 7 5 0 2 5.0 30.0 17.00
8. 8. Jansen,Jörg 1975 N SG KK Hohentübingen GER 7 5 0 2 5.0 28.0 17.00
9. 6. Maas,Oliver,Dr. 2011 N SV Reutlingen GER 7 4 1 2 4.5 32.5 17.25
10. 12. Langer,Timo 1930 N SC Kirchentellinsfur GER 7 4 1 2 4.5 27.5 14.00
11. 16. Keck,Ingolf 1886 N SF Pfullingen GER 7 4 1 2 4.5 27.0 14.75
12. 14. Schubert,Martin 1900 N SF Pfullingen GER 7 4 1 2 4.5 25.0 12.75
13. 4. Tran,Thanh Kien 2133 N SC Böblingen GER 7 4 0 3 4.0 30.5 14.50
14. 18. Abel,Wolfgang 1837 N SG Schönbuch GER 7 4 0 3 4.0 29.0 13.00
15. 25. Varszegi,Sandor 1683 N SF Pfullingen GER 7 4 0 3 4.0 27.5 12.00
16. 11. Kramer,Wolfgang 1931 N SG Schönbuch GER 7 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 14.50
17. 19. Jakob,Georg 1833 N SG KK Hohentübingen GER 7 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 12.50
18. 7. Taras,Marian 1995 N SV Reutlingen POL 7 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 13.00
19. 20. Kolacyak,Daniel,Dr. 1833 N SV Reutlingen GER 7 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 11.50
20. 13. Frey,Thomas,Dr. 1927 N SV Reutlingen GER 7 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 11.00
21. 22. Ganzenberg,Hinrich 1759 N SSV Turm Holzgerling GER 7 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 10.00
22. 17. Seewald,Burkhard 1859 N SG KK Hohentübingen GER 7 3 1 3 3.5 26.5 10.25
23. 26. Ercelebi,Hasso 1666 N SF Pfullingen GER 7 3 1 3 3.5 26.0 9.75
24. 36. Rösler,Hannah 1471 N W SK Bebenhausen GER 7 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 11.75
25. 10. Hablizel,Frank 1938 N SV Reutlingen GER 7 3 1 3 3.5 21.5 8.25
26. 34. Morvai,Ralf 1521 N SV Urach GER 7 3 1 3 3.5 19.0 5.25
27. 28. Brüns,Thilo 1599 N SSV Turm Holzgerling GER 7 2 2 3 3.0 25.5 9.75
28. 32. Flohrs,Peter 1542 N SV Reutlingen GER 7 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 7.50
29. 30. Jooß,Achim 1578 N SF Pfullingen GER 7 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 7.00
30. 31. Kittelberger,Michael 1562 N SSV Turm Holzgerling GER 7 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 6.00
31. 27. Vuckovic,Nebojsa 1647 N SV Reutlingen GER 7 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 7.50
32. 29. Mlinar,Stjepan 1585 N SV Reutlingen 7 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 6.50
33. 38. Wolfshörndl,Rainer 1367 N SSV Turm Holzgerling GER 7 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 5.50
34. 23. Aralbaev,Daurenbek 1747 N SV Reutlingen GER 7 3 0 4 3.0 20.0 3.50
35. 39. Kocharin,Timur 1245 N SK Bebenhausen 7 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 5.00
36. 42. Spannenberger,Heinz 1080 N SV Reutlingen GER 7 3 0 4 3.0 15.5 2.50
37. 44. Starke,Timo 1001 N SV Reutlingen 7 3 0 4 3.0 14.5 4.00
38. 21. Schulz,Christian 1759 N SV Tübingen GER 7 2 1 4 2.5 26.5 8.25
39. 40. Messmer,Thomas 1170 N SV Reutlingen GER 7 2 1 4 2.5 23.0 6.50
40. 35. Eppinger,Michael 1515 N SSV Turm Holzgerling GER 7 2 1 4 2.5 22.0 6.00
41. 43. Komarov,Ivan 1025 N SG KK Hohentübingen 7 2 1 4 2.5 19.0 4.25
42. 33. Taras,Simon 1529 N SV Reutlingen GER 7 2 1 4 2.5 15.5 2.75
43. 37. Ortner,Jonas Ruben 1446 N SK Bebenhausen GER 7 2 0 5 2.0 20.5 1.50
44. 41. Aitzidis,Dimitrios 1168 N SV Reutlingen GER 7 2 0 5 2.0 18.5 3.00
45. 47. Krug,Waldemar Reutlingen 7 1 0 6 1.0 21.0 3.00
46. 46. Beck,Eric Nils 834 N SK Bebenhausen GER 7 1 0 6 1.0 21.0 2.50
47. 45. Ruby,Noah Leonard 976 N SK Bebenhausen GER 7 1 0 6 1.0 21.0 2.00